Categories: Actress

Milana Vayntrub

Find details about Milana Aleksandrovna Vayntrub below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Milana Aleksandrovna Vayntrub contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Milana Aleksandrovna Vayntrub Fan mail Address

United Talent Agency

9336 Civic Center Drive

Beverly Hills, CA 90210-3604

United States

Another Address

MGMT Entertainment

9220 Sunset Blvd,Suite 106

West Hollywood, CA 90069-3500

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.273.6700

Email Address: –

Milana Aleksandrovna Vayntrub Biography

Full Name: Milana Aleksandrovna Vayntrub

Nicknames: Milana Aleksandrovna Vayntrub,Milana Vayntrub

Profession: Actress

Height: 160 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:March 8, 1987 (age 31 years @2018)

Birthplace:Tashkent, Uzbekistan

Nationality:American-Uzbekistan

Education:Beverly Hills High School

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling:-

Spouse:-

Children:-

Social Network

Website:-

Facebook:-

Instagram:instagram.com/mintmilana/

Twitter:twitter.com/mintmilana

Google+:-

View Comments

  • Hello Milana,
    I don't know if you ever read these, but here goes. You don't know me from Adam. I'm just a fan who thinks you are adorable, sexy, cute, smart, all rolled into one. With that said, when some A-hole makes comments about what HE thinks (and who cares what he thinks) about your body, please, please, please do not take them to heart. Believe me, there are SOOOOOO many fans out here who love seeing you, think you are perfect the way you are.
    Please cheer up (I'm sure you have by now), and blow off those type of comments. Remember, you have millions (and I'm not exaggerating) who love you, think you have a GREAT body, and love seeing you as much as possible.
    Take Care and God Bless you,

    Leyton Collins

  • Those people who are degrading You are not mature children. I think You are fantastic, cute and funny to watch on commercials. You are good at what You are and do.

    Dave

  • Lady Milana:

    I am studying Jewish history in Europe and thought you may want to relate some important facts
    and issues that would be notable for me to research. I am discovering more on the Ancient Biblical
    Jewish-Hebrew history from early years as it relates to Israel and Jerusalem.
    If you could relate to me the struggles Russian Jewish believers experience even today I would
    appreciate that information.
    Dasvidaniya,

Share
Published by
rayso sardic

Recent Posts

Larry Hankin

Find details about Larry Michael Hankin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Larry…

2 years ago

Amazon Eve

Find details about William Ervin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides William Ervin…

2 years ago

Eddie Deezen

Find details about Edward Harry Deezen below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Edward…

2 years ago

Susan Kohner

Find details about Susanna Kohner below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Susanna Kohner…

2 years ago

Koko B. Ware

Find details about James Ware below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides James Ware…

2 years ago

Hal Williams

Find details about Halroy Candis Williams below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Halroy…

2 years ago