Mili Avital

Find details about Mili Avital Randolph below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Mili Avital Randolph contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Mili Avital Randolph Fan mail Address

Liebman Entertainment, LLC

29 West 46th Street, 5th Floor

New York, NY 10036

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 212-982-6666

Email Address: –

Mili Avital Randolph Biography

Full Name: Mili Avital Randolph

Nicknames: Mili Avital Randolph, Mili Avital

Profession: Actress

Height: 163 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: March 30, 1972 (age 46 years @2018)

Birthplace: Jerusalem, Israel

Nationality: Israel

Education: –

Parents: Iko Avital, Noni Avital

Sibling: –

Spouse: Charles Randolph (m. 2004)

Children: Fanny Randolph, Benjamin Randolph

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/miliavitalrandolph

Instagram: instagram.com/miliavitalrandolph/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/mili_avital?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *