Nadine Garner

Find details about Nadine Lynette Garner below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Nadine Lynette Garner contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Nadine Lynette Garner Fan mail Address

United Agents Ltd.

12-26 Lexington Street

London, W1F 0LE

United Kingdom

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Nadine Lynette Garner Biography

Full Name: Nadine Lynette Garner

Nicknames: Nadine Lynette Garner,Nadine Garner

Profession: Actress

Height: 165 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:December 14, 1970 (age 47 years @2018)

Birthplace:Knoxfield, Australia

Nationality:Australia

Education:California Institute of the Arts, LEE High School

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling:-

Spouse:Cameron Barnett

Children:Jem Barnett, Eden Barnett

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram:-

Twitter:-

Google+:-

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. Just discovered the Doctor Blake Mysteries via Public Television last year, and wanted to let you know how much I have enjoyed everything ya’ll did to make it such a popular show. I believed in all of the characters, and appreciate how ya’ll managed to bring them all to life in such a wonderful manner. In the past I was not a fan of mysteries, but you have changed that. I have selected you in particular to address, as your “Mrs. Beazley look” took me back to my high school days in the 60’s, and the looks I would get from my girlfriend’s mother. (Still sends shudders down my spine…..grins). Wish that somehow Dr. Blake could be revived, but will be following you in your future endeavors. If you have contacts with the other actors of the series, please let them know that an old man in the Southern United States applauds what they gave to us. Thanks again and best wishes.

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *