Natalia Tena

Natalia Tena Fan mail Address

  • UK Address

Curtis Brown Group Ltd.

Haymarket House

5th Floor, 28-29 Haymarket

London SW1Y 4SP

United Kingdom

  • US Address

Paradigm Talent Agency

8942 Wilshire Blvd.

Beverly Hills, CA 90211-1908

United States

Contact

Phone Number: +44(0)20.7393.4400(UK) or  310.288.8000 (US)

Email: –

Natalia Tena Biography

Born Name/Full Name: Natalia Gastiain Tena

Nicknames: Natalia Tena, Nat

Profession: Actress

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: November 1, 1984 (age 33 years @2018)

Birthplace: London, United Kingdom

Nationality: Spanish, English, British

Height: 166 cm

Parents: – (Father), – (Mother)

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/NatTenaLady/

Instagram: –

Twitter: @nattenalady

Snapchat: –

YouTube: –

 

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *