Nicole de Boer

Find details about Nicole de Boer below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Nicole de Boer contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Nicole de Boer Fan mail Address

The Characters Talent Agency

8 Elm Street

Toronto, ON M5G-1G7

Canada

Contact

Phone Number: 416.964.8522

Email Address: –

Nicole de Boer Biography

Full Name: Nicole de Boer

Nicknames: Nicole de Boer,Nikki de Boer

Profession: Actress

Height: 165 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: December 20, 1970 (age 47 years @2018 )

Birthplace: Toronto, Canada

Nationality: Canada

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse:  John Kastner (m. 1999–2012)

Children: Summer Lee Kastner

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/NicoleDeBoerFans/

Instagram: instagram.com/nikkibits007/

Twitter: twitter.com/nikki_deboer

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *