Nina Siemaszko

Find details about Antonina Jadwiga Siemaszko below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Antonina Jadwiga Siemaszko contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Antonina Jadwiga Siemaszko Fan mail Address

Vanguard Management Group

8060 Melrose Avenue, Suite 400

Los Angeles, CA 90046-7038

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 323-655-0400

Email Address: –

Antonina Jadwiga Siemaszko Biography

Full Name: Antonina Jadwiga Siemaszko

Nicknames: Antonina Jadwiga Siemaszko, Nina Siemaszko

Profession: Actress

Height: 162 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 14, 1970 (age 48 years @2018)

Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Parents: Konstanty Siemaszko, Collette Siemaszko

Sibling: Casey Siemaszko, Corky Siemaszko

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/MsSiemaszko

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/mssiemaszko

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *