Oana Gregory

Find details about Oana Andreea Grigoruț below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Oana Andreea Grigoruț contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Oana Andreea Grigoruț Fan mail Address

Pantheon Talent Group, Llc.

1801 Century Park East, Suite 1910

Los Angeles, CA 90067

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-201-0120

Email Address: –

Oana Andreea Grigoruț Biography

Full Name: Oana Andreea Grigoruț

Nicknames: Oana Andreea Grigoruț, Oana Gregory

Profession: Actress

Height: 163 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: January 9, 1996 (age 22 years @2018)

Birthplace: Negrești-Oaș, Satu Mare County, Romania

Nationality: Romanian-American

Education: –

Parents: Mariana Gregoruț, Dumitru Gregoruț

Sibling: Dorel Gregory

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/OanaGregory/

Instagram: instagram.com/itsoanagregory/

Twitter: twitter.com/oanagregory

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *