Pamela Rabe

Find details about Pamela June Koropatnick below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Pamela June Koropatnick contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Pamela June Koropatnick Fan mail Address

Shanahan Management Pty Ltd.

PO Box 1509

Darlinghurst NSW 1300

Australia

Contact

Phone Number: 028.202.1800

Email Address: –

Pamela June Koropatnick Biography

Full Name: Pamela June Koropatnick

Nicknames: Pamela June Koropatnick,Pamela Rabe

Profession: Actress

Height: 183 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:April 30, 1959 (age 59 years @2018)

Birthplace:Oakville, Ontario, Canada

Nationality:Australia-Canada

Education:-

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling:-

Spouse:Roger Hodgman (m. 1983)

Children:-

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:facebook.com/PamelaRabe.au/

Instagram:-

Twitter:twitter.com/hashtag/pamelarabe?lang=en

Google+:-

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. Pamela.. I met you in NJ Wentworthcon..
    During these times of uncertainty caused by the Corona Virus I find myself watching my favorite episodes of Wentworth instead of the dreadful news..
    I finally figured out why Im so impressed with your acting ability!! Its your facial expressions that are spot on with timing and your calming voice … sometimes to the point of comical..I also now see your stage training influencing dramatic scenes..
    Im a retired Dental Hygienist from Connecticut. The dental scene was spot on.. even to the point of fading the sound. Im still trying to figure out interruptions such as refection and goldfish.. Pam.. Well Done and Don’t shake hands!!!!

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *