Patty McCormack

Find details about Patricia McCormack below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Patricia McCormack contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Patricia McCormack Fan mail Address

12121 La Maida Street,Apt 7

Valley Village, CA 91607

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Patricia McCormack Biography

Full Name: Patricia McCormack

Nicknames: Patricia McCormack,Patty McCormack

Profession: Actress

Height: 186 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:August 21, 1945 (age 73 years @2018)

Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, United States

Nationality:American

Education:-

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling:-

Spouse:Bob Catania (m. 1967–1973)

Children:Danielle Catania, Robert Catania

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram:-

Twitter:-

Google+:-

Loading spinner

One Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *