Peta Wilson

Find details about Peta Gia Wilson below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Peta Gia Wilson contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Peta Gia Wilson Fan mail Address

Rough Diamond Management, Llc.

1424 North Kings Road.

Los Angeles, CA 90069

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 323.848.2900

Email Address: –

Peta Gia Wilson Biography

Full Name: Peta Gia Wilson

Nicknames: Peta Gia Wilson,Peta Wilson

Profession: Actress

Height: 178 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: November 18, 1970 (age 47 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Nationality: Australia

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: Karlene White Wilson, Darcy Wilson

Sibling: Rob Wilson

Spouse: –

Children: Marlowe Harris

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram: instagram.com/peta_wilson/?hl=en

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *