Categories: Actress

Rebecca Breeds

Find details about Rebecca Elizabeth Breeds below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Rebecca Elizabeth Breeds contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Rebecca Elizabeth Breeds Fan mail Address

United Talent Agency

9336 Civic Center Drive

Beverly Hills, CA 90210-3604

United States

Another Address

Mark Morrissey and Associates

16 Princess Avenue

Rosebery, NSW 2018

Australia

Contact

Phone Number: 310-273-6700

Email Address: –

Rebecca Elizabeth Breeds Biography

Full Name: Rebecca Elizabeth Breeds

Nicknames: Rebecca Elizabeth Breeds, Rebecca Breeds

Profession: Actress

Height: 160 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: June 17, 1987 (age 31 years @2018)

Birthplace: Sydney, Australia

Nationality: Australia

Education: Shire Christian School, St Andrew’s Cathedral School

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Luke Mitchell (m. 2013)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/rebeccaebreeds/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/becebreeds

Google+: –

Share
Published by
rayso sardic

Recent Posts

Larry Hankin

Find details about Larry Michael Hankin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Larry…

11 months ago

Amazon Eve

Find details about William Ervin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides William Ervin…

11 months ago

Eddie Deezen

Find details about Edward Harry Deezen below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Edward…

11 months ago

Susan Kohner

Find details about Susanna Kohner below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Susanna Kohner…

11 months ago

Koko B. Ware

Find details about James Ware below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides James Ware…

11 months ago

Hal Williams

Find details about Halroy Candis Williams below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Halroy…

11 months ago