Rebecca Staab

Find details about Rebecca Ann Staab below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Rebecca Ann Staab contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Rebecca Ann Staab Fan mail Address

Kirk Talent Agencies, Inc.

196 W 3rd Avenue, Suite 102

Vancouver, BC V5Y 1E9

Canada

Contact

Phone Number: 604-682-5351

Email Address: –

Rebecca Ann Staab Biography

Full Name: Rebecca Ann Staab

Nicknames: Rebecca Ann Staab, Rebecca Staab

Profession: Actress

Height: 170 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 27, 1961 (age 57 years @2018)

Birthplace: Hays, Kansas, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/rebeccastaabofficial/

Instagram: instagram.com/rebeccastaab/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/rebeccastaab1

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *