Sachi Parker

Find details about Stephanie Sachiko Parker below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Stephanie Sachiko Parker contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Stephanie Sachiko Parker Fan mail Address

Hartig-Hilepo Agency, Ltd.

2728 Thomson Avenue

Long Island City, NY 11101

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 212-929-1684

Email Address: –

Stephanie Sachiko Parker Biography

Full Name: Stephanie Sachiko Parker

Nicknames: Stephanie Sachiko Parker, Sachi Parker

Profession: Actress

Height: 186 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: September 1, 1956 (age 62 years @2018)

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Parents: Shirley MacLaine, Steve Parker

Sibling: –

Spouse: Frank Murray (m. 1993–2011)

Children: Arin Murray, Frank Murray, Jr

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/workman_jimmy/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/jimmycworkman?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *