Samantha Boscarino

Find details about Samantha Joann Boscarino below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Samantha Joann Boscarino contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Samantha Joann Boscarino Fan mail Address

Abrams Artists Agency

750 North San Vicente Blvd.

East Tower 11th Floor

Los Angeles, CA 90069

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.859.0625

Email Address: –

Samantha Joann Boscarino Biography

Full Name: Samantha Joann Boscarino

Nicknames: Samantha Joann Boscarino,Samantha Boscarino

Profession: Actress

Height: 165 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:December 26, 1994 (age 23 years @2018)

Birthplace:Ventura County, California

Nationality:America

Education:-

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling:Lea Boscarino

Spouse:-

Children:-

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:facebook.com/SamanthaBoscarinoOfficial/

Instagram:instagram.com/pongypal/?hl=en

Twitter:twitter.com/sambosco_10?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *