Sarah Dunsworth

Find details about Sarah Elizabeth Dunsworth-Nickerson below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Sarah Elizabeth Dunsworth-Nickerson contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Sarah Elizabeth Dunsworth-Nickerson Fan mail Address

Swearnet,P.O. Box 38072

Stn. Burnside

Dartmouth, NS B3B 1X2

Canada

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Sarah Elizabeth Dunsworth-Nickerson Biography

Full Name: Sarah Elizabeth Dunsworth-Nickerson

Nicknames: Sarah Elizabeth Dunsworth-Nickerson,Sarah Dunsworth

Profession: Actress

Height: 175 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: January 25, 1976 (age 42 years @2018)

Birthplace: Halifax Regional Municipality, Canada

Nationality: Canada

Education: St. Joseph Hill Academy High School

Hometown:-

Parents:John Dunsworth, Elizabeth Bates

Sibling:Molly Dunsworth

Spouse: –

Children:-

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/sarahdunsworth

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *