Sasha Barrese

Find details about Alexandra Barrese below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Alexandra Barrese contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Alexandra Barrese Fan mail Address

LINK Entertainment

11872 La Grange Avenue, 1st Floor

Los Angeles, CA 90025-5283

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 424-208-7300

Email Address: –

Alexandra Barrese Biography

Full Name: Alexandra Barrese

Nicknames: Alexandra Barrese, Sasha Barrese

Profession: Actress

Height: 172 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: April 24, 1981 (age 37 years @2018)

You might also like   Alexia Fast

Birthplace: Maui, Hawaii, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: Katherine Barrese

Sibling: –

Spouse: Suhaib Zaino (m. 2016)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/randomsasha

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *