Shelby Rabara

Find details about Shelby Ann Narito Rabara below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Shelby Ann Narito Rabara contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Shelby Ann Narito Rabara Fan mail Address

Innovative Artists

1505 10th Street

Santa Monica, CA 90401-2805

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.656.0400

Email Address: –

Shelby Ann Narito Rabara Biography

Full Name: Shelby Ann Narito Rabara

Nicknames: Shelby Ann Narito Rabara,Shelby Rabara

Profession: Actress

Height: 155 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: October 5, 1983 (age 34 years @2018)

Birthplace: Orange County, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Universitas California, Los Angeles

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Harry Shum, Jr. (m. 2015)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/shelbyrabara/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/shelby_rabara

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *