Shelley Hack

Find details about Shelley Marie Hack below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Shelley Marie Hack contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Shelley Marie Hack Fan mail Address

Shelter Entertainment Group

9255 Sunset Blvd, Suite 320

Los Angeles, CA 90069-3313

United States

Another Address

Smash Media, Inc.

1208 Georgina Ave

Santa Monica, CA 90402-2120

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-724-8900

Email Address: –

Shelley Marie Hack Biography

Full Name: Shelley Marie Hack

Nicknames: Shelley Marie Hack, Shelley Hack

Profession: Actress

Height: 170 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 6, 1947 (age 71 years @2018)

Birthplace: White Plains, New York, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Smith College

Hometown: –

Parents: Patricia Hack

Sibling: –

Spouse: Harry Winer (m. 1990)

Children: Devon Winer

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

2 Comments

  1. hello Ms Hack, I want to send you an Angel Riibbon from my card ministry
    thank you

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *