Sophie Von Haselberg

Find details about Sophie Frederica Alohilani von Haselberg below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Sophie Frederica Alohilani von Haselberg contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Sophie Frederica Alohilani von Haselberg Fan mail Address

Authentic Talent and Literary Management

20 Jay Street, Suite M17

Brooklyn, NY 11201-8300

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 718-422-0200

Email Address: –

Sophie Frederica Alohilani von Haselberg Biography

Full Name: Sophie Frederica Alohilani von Haselberg

Nicknames: Sophie Frederica Alohilani von Haselberg, Sophie Von Haselberg

Profession: Actress

Height: 170 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: November 14, 1986 (age 31 years @2018)

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Yale University

Parents: Bette Midler, Martin von Haselberg

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *