Stephanie Courtney

Stephanie Courtney Fanmail Address

Innovative Artists

1505 10th Street

Santa Monica, CA 90401-2805

United State

Contact

Phone Number: 310.656.0400

Email Address: –

Stephanie Courtney Biography

Full Name: Stephanie Courtney

Nicknames: Stephanie Courtney,Buddy

Profession: Actress

Height: 173 cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: February 8, 1970

Birthplace: Stony Point, Rockland County, New York, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Neighborhood Playhouse School of the Theatre, MORE

Shows: Cavemen, Tom Goes to the Mayor

Parents: – (Father), – (Mother)

Sibling: Jimmy McNichol, Thomas McNichol, Jennifer Lucas

Spouse: Scott Kolanach (Husband Married: 2008)

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/-

Twitter: twitter.com/stephcourts

Snapchat: –

YouTube: –

Google+:-

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. You are adorable as Flo! I believe your genuine spirit is reflected in this character and I want to ask a question. I respect your busy schedule ,and I would feel honored if you would respond to me.

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *