Stephanie Weir

Find details about Stephnie Carmel Weir below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Stephnie Carmel Weir contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Stephnie Carmel Weir Fan mail Address

United Talent Agency

9336 Civic Center Drive

Beverly Hills, CA 90210-3604

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-475-2111

Email Address: –

Stephnie Carmel Weir Biography

Full Name: Stephnie Carmel Weir

Nicknames: Stephnie Carmel Weir, Stephanie Weir

Profession: Actress

Height: 167 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: November 28, 1967 (age 50 years @2018)

Birthplace: Odessa, Texas, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Southern Illinois University Edwardsville, Odessa High School, Odessa College

Parents: Sharon Weir

Sibling: –

Spouse: Robert Dassie (m. 2001), Sean Benjamin (m. 1989–1995)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/weirdassimprov

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *