Sung Hi Lee

Find details about Sung Hi Lee below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Sung Hi Lee contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Sung Hi Lee Fan mail Address

Marshak//Mills

5225 Wilshire Blvd, Suite 500

Los Angeles, CA 90036

United States

Another Address

Don Buchwald & Associates L.A.

5900 Wilshire Blvd, 31st Floor

Los Angeles, CA 90036

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-358-9500

Email Address: –

Sung Hi Lee Biography

Full Name: Sung Hi Lee

Nicknames: Sung Hi Lee, Korean Butterfly

Profession: Actress, Models

Height: 163 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: April 1, 1970 (age 48 years @2018)

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Nationality: South Korea

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/sung.hilee.359

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *