Categories: Actress

Susan Kohner

Find details about Susanna Kohner below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Susanna Kohner contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Susanna Kohner Fan mail Address

John Weitz, Inc.

3 E 66th St, Apt 2C

New York, NY 10065-5813

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Susanna Kohner Biography

Full Name: Susanna Kohner

Nicknames: Susanna Kohner, Susan Kohner

Profession: Actress

Height: –

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: November 11, 1936 (age 81 years @2018)

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: Lupita Tovar, Paul Kohner

Sibling: –

Spouse: John Weitz (m. 1964–2002)

Children: Paul Weitz, Chris Weitz

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Share
Published by
rayso sardic

Recent Posts

Larry Hankin

Find details about Larry Michael Hankin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Larry…

1 year ago

Amazon Eve

Find details about William Ervin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides William Ervin…

1 year ago

Eddie Deezen

Find details about Edward Harry Deezen below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Edward…

1 year ago

Koko B. Ware

Find details about James Ware below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides James Ware…

1 year ago

Hal Williams

Find details about Halroy Candis Williams below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Halroy…

1 year ago

Estelle Harris

Find details about Estelle Harris below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Estelle Harris…

1 year ago