Tamara Stronach

Find details about Tamara Stronach below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Tamara Stronach contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Tamara Stronach Fan mail Address

Paper Canoe Company

330 Wythe Avenue, Apt 3G

Brooklyn, NY 11249-4153

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Tamara Stronach Biography

Full Name: Tamara Stronach

Nicknames: Tamara Stronach, Tami Stronach

Profession: Actress

Height: –

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 31, 1972 (age 46 years @2018)

Birthplace: Tehran, Iran

Nationality: Iran

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: David Stronach, Ruth Vaadia

Sibling: –

Spouse: Greg Steinbruner (m. 2010)

Children: Maya Steinbruner

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/tamistronach

Twitter: twitter.com/neverendingtami

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *