Teri Garr

Find details about Terry Ann Garr below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Terry Ann Garr contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Terry Ann Garr Fan mail Address

Brillstein Entertainment Partners

9150 Wilshire Blvd,Suite 350

Beverly Hills, CA 90212

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Terry Ann Garr Biography

Full Name: Terry Ann Garr

Nicknames: Terry Ann Garr,Teri Garr

Profession: Actress

Height: 170 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: December 11, 1944 (age 73 years @2018)

Birthplace: Lakewood, Ohio, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling:  –

Spouse: John O’Neil (m. 1993–1996)

Children: Molly O’Neill

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. You are such an inspiration to those who have to fight a debilitating illness. Never give up. You have such class Teri.

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *