Tina Cole

Find details about Christina Yvonne Cole below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Christina Yvonne Cole contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Christina Yvonne Cole Fan mail Address

Polly O. Entertainment, LLC.

12659 Moorpark Street, Suite 15

Studio City, CA 91604-1318

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Christina Yvonne Cole Biography

Full Name: Christina Yvonne Cole

Nicknames: Christina Yvonne Cole, Tina Cole

Profession: Actress

Height: 155 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 4, 1943 (age 75 years @2018)

Birthplace: Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: Yvonne King, Buddy Cole

Sibling: –

Spouse: Volney Howard III (m. 1965–1970)

Children: Fillmore Pajeau Crank III, Volney Howard, Chelsea Yvonne Crank, Samantha Crank

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/OfficialTinaCole

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/tinaycole?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. Tina, this is Jimmy Berg. I live in Tulsa , Oklahoma with my brother, Walter Berg . I turned sixty-eight years old last month . I enjoy watching My Three Sons. At the present time, I currently serve as Chaplain in the Sons of the American Legion Squadron One, Post One, Tulsa, Oklahoma. My home address is Jimmy Berg 6902 South Houston , Tulsa , Oklahoma , 74132-1816.

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *