Vera June Miles

Vera June Miles Fan mail Address

P.O. Box 1599

Palm Desert, CA 92261-1599

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Vera June Miles Biography

Full Name: Vera June Miles

Nicknames: Vera June Miles, Vera Miles

Profession: Actress

Height: 161 cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 23, 1929 (age 89 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Boise City, Oklahoma, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse:  Bob Jones (m. 1973), Keith Larsen (m. 1960–1971), Gordon Scott (m. 1956–1960), Bob Miles (m. 1948–1954)

Children: Kelley Miles, Debra Miles, Eric Larsen, Michael Scott

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *