Arvydas Sabonis

Find details about Arvydas Romas Sabonis below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Arvydas Romas Sabonis contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Arvydas Romas Sabonis Fan mail Address

Sabonis Basketball Center

Pasiles g. Str. 41, 51358 Kaunas

Lithuania

Another Address

Lithuanian Basketball Federation

Birzelio 23-osios str. 5, 03206 Vilnius

Lithuania

Contact

Phone Number: 837.352.367

Email Address: –

Arvydas Romas Sabonis Biography

Full Name: Arvydas Romas Sabonis

Nicknames: Arvydas Romas Sabonis,Arvydas Sabonis

Profession: Basketball Player

Height: 221 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: December 19, 1964 (age 53 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Kaunas, Lithuanian SSR, Soviet Union

Nationality: Lithuanian

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Ingrida Mikelionytė

Children:  Domantas Sabonis, Tautvydas Sabonis, Aušrinė Sabonis, Žygimantas Sabonis

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/ArvydasSabonis11/

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/arvydassabonis?lang=en

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *