Bob Pettit

Find details about Robert E. Lee Pettit below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Robert E. Lee Pettit contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Robert E. Lee Pettit Fan mail Address

7 Garden Ln

New Orleans, LA 70124-1024

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Robert E. Lee Pettit Biography

Full Name: Robert E. Lee Pettit

Nicknames: Robert E. Lee Pettit, Bob Pettit

Profession: Basketball Player

Height: 206 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: December 12, 1932 (age 85 years @2018)

Birthplace: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Carole Crowell (m. 1965–2010)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *