Brad Daugherty

Find details about Bradley Lee Daugherty below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Bradley Lee Daugherty contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Bradley Lee Daugherty Fan mail Address

62 Willow Farm Rd

Fairview, NC 28730-8513

United States

Another Address

JTG Daugherty Racing

7201 Caldwell Rd.

Harrisburg, NC 28075

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 704-456-1221

Email Address: –

Bradley Lee Daugherty Biography

Full Name: Bradley Lee Daugherty

Nicknames: Bradley Lee Daugherty, Brad Daugherty

Profession: Basketball Player

Height: 213 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: October 19, 1965 (age 52 years @2018)

Birthplace: Asheville, North Carolina, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Charles D Owen High School, University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Heidi Rost (m. 1990)

Children: Colton Daugherty

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/bdaugherty

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *