Joe Dumars

Find details about Joe Dumars III below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Joe Dumars III contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Joe Dumars III Fan mail Address

Joe Dumars Fieldhouse Shelby

45300 Mound Road

Shelby Township, MI 48317

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 586.731.3080

Email Address: –

Joe Dumars III Biography

Full Name: Joe Dumars III

Nicknames: Joe Dumars III,Joe Dumars

Profession: basketball player

Height: 190 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: May 24, 1963 (age 55 years @2018 )

You might also like   Bob Pettit

Birthplace:  Shreveport, Louisiana, United States

Nationality: American

Education: McNeese State University, Natchitoches Central High School

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Debbie Dumars (m. 1989)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *