Aubrey Huff

Find details about Aubrey Lewis Huff III below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Aubrey Lewis Huff III contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Aubrey Lewis Huff III Fan mail Address

14104 Rancho Tierra Trl

San Diego, CA 92130-5234

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Aubrey Lewis Huff III Biography

Full Name: Aubrey Lewis Huff III

Nicknames: Aubrey Lewis Huff III, Aubrey Huff

Profession: Baseball Player

Height: 192 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: December 20, 1976 (age 41 years @2018)

Birthplace: Marion, Ohio, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Barbara Heaton (m. 2007)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/huffdaddy76

Twitter: twitter.com/aubrey_huff

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *