Paul Konerko

Find details about Paul Henry Konerko below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Paul Henry Konerko contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Paul Henry Konerko Fan mail Address

8053 E Leaning Rock Rd

Scottsdale, AZ 85266-1645

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Paul Henry Konerko Biography

Full Name: Paul Henry Konerko

Nicknames: Paul Henry Konerko, Paul Konerko

Profession: Baseball Playe

Height: 188 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: March 5, 1976 (age 42 years @2018)

Birthplace: Providence, Rhode Island, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Jennifer Wells (m. 2004)

Children: Owen Konerko, Amelia Konerko, Nicholas Konerko

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *