Rollie Fingers

Find details about Roland Glen Fingers below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Roland Glen Fingers contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Roland Glen Fingers Fan mail Address

P.O. Box 230729

Las Vegas, NV 89123

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Roland Glen Fingers Biography

Full Name: Roland Glen Fingers

Nicknames: Roland Glen Fingers,Rollie Fingers

Profession: Baseball pitcher

Height: 193 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 25, 1946 (age 72 years @2018 )

Birthplace: Steubenville, Ohio, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Upland High School

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Danielle Lamar (m. 1976–1982), Jill Cutler (m. 1967–1974), Lori Harden

Children: Jason Fingers

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *