Tim Teufel

Find details about Timothy Shawn Teufel below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Timothy Shawn Teufel contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Timothy Shawn Teufel Fan mail Address

765 Bocce Ct

Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410-1531

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Timothy Shawn Teufel Biography

Full Name: Timothy Shawn Teufel

Nicknames: Timothy Shawn Teufel,Tim Teufel

Profession: Baseball Coach

Height: 178 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:July 7, 1958 (age 60 years @2018)

Birthplace: Greenwich, Connecticut, United States

Nationality:American

Education:Clemson University

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling:-

Spouse:Valerie Scheidt Teufel (m. 1982)

Children:Shawn Teufel

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram:-

Twitter:-

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *