Coco Johnsen

Find details about Nancy Johnsen below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Nancy Johnsen contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Nancy Johnsen Fan mail Address

Coralie Jr. Theatrical Agency

907 S. Victory Blvd.

Burbank, CA 91502

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 818-766-9501

Email Address: –

Nancy Johnsen Biography

Full Name: Nancy Johnsen

Nicknames: Nancy Johnsen, Coco Johnsen

Profession: Models

Height: 170 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: April 6, 1966 (age 52 years @2018)

Birthplace: North Carolina, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/cocojohnsen/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/cocojohnsen

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *