Morganna

Find details about Morganna Roberts below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Morganna Roberts contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Morganna Roberts Fan mail Address

P.O. Box 20281

Columbus, OH 43220

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Morganna Roberts Biography

Full Name: Morganna Roberts

Nicknames: Morganna Roberts, Morganna

Profession: Models , Dancer

Height: 175 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 4, 1954 (age 64 years @2018)

Birthplace: Louisville, Kentucky, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: Jane Roberts

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *