Hubie Brown

Find details about Hubert Jude Brown below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Hubert Jude Brown contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Hubert Jude Brown Fan mail Address

120 Foxridge Rd NW

Atlanta, GA 30327-4310

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Hubert Jude Brown Biography

Full Name: Hubert Jude Brown

Nicknames: Hubert Jude Brown,Hubie Brown

Profession: Basketball Coach

Height: 183 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: September 25, 1933 (age 85 years @2018)

Birthplace: Hazleton, Pennsylvania, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Clare Brown

Children: Jason Soderlund, Allison Vladimir, Andrea Vladimir

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *