Categories: NFL Players

James Lofton

Find details about James David Lofton below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides James David Lofton contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

James David Lofton Fan mail Address

13177 Via Mesa Dr

San Diego, CA 92129-2287

United States

Another Address

Westwood One Sports

220 W 42nd Street, Frnt 3

New York, NY 10036-7200

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 212-419-2926

Email Address: –

James David Lofton Biography

Full Name: James David Lofton

Nicknames: James David Lofton, James Lofton

Profession: NFL Player

Height: 191 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 5, 1956 (age 62 years @2018)

Birthplace: Fort Ord National Monument, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Washington Preparatory High School Soccer Entrance, Stanford University

Hometown: –

Parents: Violet Lofton, Emmanuel Michael Lofton

Sibling: –

Spouse: Beverly Lofton (m. 1980)

Children: David Lofton, Daniel Lofton

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/lofton80?lang=en

Google+: –

View Comments

  • A long-time Bills' fan, my wife, Dale, has long admired Mr. Lofton as a receiver and a gentleman. Often she talks about how graceful this great receiver was both off and on the field. Now that we are in the twilight of our years, I would like to surprise her with a memento from Mr. Lofton... a picture, a note, something simple that shows he knows of her being a long-time fan. She has had considerable medical issues over this last year (we are hoping things are under control now) and this would cheer her up. She has given so much to so many, I'm hoping for a little something from a great and I'm sure busy man. My thanks in advance.

    Robert Sells
    23 Melody Lane
    Geneseo, New York
    14454

    geneseo4444@yahoo.com

Share
Published by
rayso sardic

Recent Posts

Larry Hankin

Find details about Larry Michael Hankin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Larry…

2 years ago

Amazon Eve

Find details about William Ervin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides William Ervin…

2 years ago

Eddie Deezen

Find details about Edward Harry Deezen below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Edward…

2 years ago

Susan Kohner

Find details about Susanna Kohner below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Susanna Kohner…

2 years ago

Koko B. Ware

Find details about James Ware below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides James Ware…

2 years ago

Hal Williams

Find details about Halroy Candis Williams below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Halroy…

2 years ago