Sonny Jurgensen

Find details about Christian Adolph Jurgensen III below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Christian Adolph Jurgensen III contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Christian Adolph Jurgensen III Fan mail Address

6963 Greentree Dr

Naples, FL 34108-8528

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Christian Adolph Jurgensen III Biography

Full Name: Christian Adolph Jurgensen III

Nicknames: Christian Adolph Jurgensen III, Sonny Jurgensen

Profession: NFL Player

Height: 180 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 23, 1934 (age 84 years @2018)

Birthplace: Wilmington, North Carolina, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Duke University, New Hanover High School

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Margo Hurt (m. 1967)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *