Todd Blackledge

Find details about Todd Alan Blackledge below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Todd Alan Blackledge contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Todd Alan Blackledge Fan mail Address

2711 Glenmont Rd NW

Canton, OH 44708-1345

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Todd Alan Blackledge Biography

Full Name: Todd Alan Blackledge

Nicknames: Todd Alan Blackledge,Todd Blackledge

Profession: NFL Player

Height: 191 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:February 25, 1961 (age 57 years @2018)

Birthplace: Canton, Ohio, United States

Nationality:American

Education:Pennsylvania State University, Princeton High School, Hoover High Schoo

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling:-

Spouse:-

Children:-

Social Network

Website:-

Facebook:-

Instagram:-

Twitter:twitter.com/todd_blackledge

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *