Anni-Frid Lyngstad

Find details about Anni-Frid Synni Lyngstad below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Anni-Frid Synni Lyngstad contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Anni-Frid Synni Lyngstad Fan mail Address

Mono Music AB

Södra Brobänken 41A

Skeppsholmen, 111 49 Stockholm

Sweden

Contact

Phone Number: 085-551-9600

Email Address: –

Anni-Frid Synni Lyngstad Biography

Full Name: Anni-Frid Synni Lyngstad

Nicknames: Anni-Frid Synni Lyngstad, Anni-Frid Lyngstad

Profession: Actress

Height: 172 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: November 15, 1945 (age 72 years @2018)

Birthplace: Bjørkåsen, Norway

Nationality: Norway

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse:  Prince Heinrich Ruzzo Reuss of Plauen (m. 1992–1999

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. Wife & I own spaces in an antique mall on Cannery Row, Monterey, California. We often run advertisements locally in pursuit of antiques. Years ago we a eceived phone call from lady identifying herself as “Lady Hambleden.” She invited us to what she said was her house. We purchased quite a few items. After much research we decided to hold on to
    eight (8) large albums relating to HAMBLEDEN that date from 1923 to 1963 and contain in excess of 1,000 photographs and MANY autographs/signatures, much of British royalty. Some of the albums contain artwork. The latest —-photos of Henry.
    We were considering cutting up the albums and selling photos on eBay.
    Kindly let us know if you have any interest in purchasing the albums.

    Can be reached at:

    831-915-1301

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *