Chip Fields

Find details about Laverne Fields below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Laverne Fields contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Laverne Fields Fan mail Address

3789 Lynarbor Ln

Atlanta, GA 30349-6575

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Laverne Fields Biography

Full Name: Laverne Fields

Nicknames: Laverne Fields, Chip Fields

Profession: Singer

Height: 168 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 5, 1951 (age 67 years @2018)

Birthplace: New York City, New York, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Erv Hurd (m. 1994)

Children: Kim Fields, Alexis Fields

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *