Melissa Crystal O’Neil

Melissa Crystal O’Neil Fan mail Address

Industry Entertainment Productions, LLC

955 S. Carrillo Drive

Suite 300

Los Angeles, CA 90048-5400

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 323.954.9000

Email Address: –

Melissa Crystal O’Neil Biography

Full Name: Melissa Crystal O’Neil

Nicknames: Melissa Crystal O’Neil,Melissa O’Neil

Profession: Singer

Height: 163 cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 12, 1988 (age 30 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Calgary, Canada

Nationality: Canadian

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents:  Alison Yeung, Tim O’Neil

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/missoneil/

Twitter: twitter.com/mel13oneil

YouTube: –

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *