Deena Nicole Cortese

Find details about Deena Nicole Buckner below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Deena Nicole Buckner contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Deena Nicole Buckner Fan mail Address

Simonds Law

322 W 57th St,Suite 52

New York, NY 10019

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 646.554.6480

Email Address: –

Deena Nicole Buckner Biography

Full Name: Deena Nicole Buckner

Nicknames: Deena Nicole Buckner,Deena Nicole Cortese

Profession: Television Personality

Height: 152 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:January 12, 1987 (age 31 years @2018)

Birthplace:New Egypt, Plumsted Township, New Jersey, United States

Nationality:American

Education:-

Hometown:-

Parents:Joann Cortese, John Cortese

Sibling:Joanie Maiorella

Spouse:Christopher Buckner (m. 2017)

Children:-

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:facebook.com/TheRealDeenaNicole

Instagram:instagram.com/deenanicolemtv/

Twitter:twitter.com/deenanicolemtv

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *