Kiran Chetry

Find details about Kiran Carrie Chetry below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Kiran Carrie Chetry contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Kiran Carrie Chetry Fan mail Address

Octagon Entertainment Management

1840 Century Park E, Floor 2

Los Angeles, CA 90067

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 424-522-1301

Email Address: –

Kiran Carrie Chetry Biography

Full Name: Kiran Carrie Chetry

Nicknames: Kiran Carrie Chetry, Kiran Chetry

Profession: Television Broadcast Journalist

Height: 170 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 26, 1974 (age 44 years @2018)

Birthplace: Patan, Nepal

Nationality: American

Education: Montgomery Blair High School, University of Maryland, College Park

Hometown: –

Parents: Hom Chetry

Sibling: –

Spouse: Chris Knowles (m. ?–2013)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/kiranchetrytv/

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/kiranchetrytv?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *