Sally Jessy Raphael

Find details about Sally Lowenthal below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Sally Lowenthal contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Sally Lowenthal Fan mail Address

Spinboi Films, Inc.

88 Greenwich Street,Apt 1214

New York, NY 10006-2236

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 917.371.8606

Email Address: –

Sally Lowenthal Biography

Full Name: Sally Lowenthal

Nicknames: Sally Lowenthal,Sally Jessy Raphael

Profession: Talk Show Host

Height: 157 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: February 25, 1935 (age 83 years @2018)

Birthplace: Easton, Pennsylvania, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Karl Soderlund (m. 1962), Andrew Vladimir (m. 1953–1958)

Children: Jason Soderlund, Allison Vladimir, Andrea Vladimir

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/TheSallyJessyRaphael

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/sjraphael

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *