Wink Martindale

Find details about Winston Conrad Martindale below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Winston Conrad Martindale contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Winston Conrad Martindale Fan mail Address

Martindale Wink Enterprises

5744 Newcastle Ln

Calabasas, CA 91302-3117

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 818.880.9119

Email Address: –

Winston Conrad Martindale Biography

Full Name: Winston Conrad Martindale

Nicknames: Winston Conrad Martindale,Wink Martindale

Profession: Television Host

Height: –

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: December 4, 1933 (age 84 years @2018)

Birthplace: Jackson, Tennessee, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Universitas California, Los Angeles

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Sandy Ferra (m. 1975), Madelyn Leech (m. 1954–1971)

Children: Lisa Martindale, Wink Martindale Jr., Lynn Martindale, Laura Martindale

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram:-

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *