Bradley David Ausmus

Bradley David Ausmus Fan mail Address

Comerica Park

2100 Woodward Avenue

Detroit, MI 48201-3470

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 248.258.4437

Email Address: –

Bradley David Ausmus Biography

Full Name: Bradley David Ausmus

Nicknames: Bradley David Ausmus,Brad Ausmus

Profession: Baseball manager

Height: 180 cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: April 14, 1969 (age 49 years @2018)

Birthplace: New Haven, Connecticut, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Dartmouth College

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Liz Ausmus (m. 1995)

Children: Sophie Ausmus, Abby Ausmus

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/bradausmus07

YouTube: –

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *