Billy Kidman

Find details about Peter Alan Gruner Jr below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Peter Alan Gruner Jr contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Peter Alan Gruner Jr Fan mail Address

WWE, Inc.

1241 East Main Street

Stamford, CT 06902

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 203-352-8600

Email Address: –

Peter Alan Gruner Jr Biography

Full Name: Peter Alan Gruner Jr

Nicknames: Peter Alan Gruner Jr, Billy Kidman

Profession: Profesional Wrestler

Height: 178 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: May 11, 1974 (age 44 years @2018)

Birthplace: New Haven, Connecticut, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Torrie Wilson (m. 2003–2008)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/thebillykidman/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/wwekidman

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *